Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016

1. Spieltag

11.09.
13:00
FV Niefern - TSV Tettnang
4 - 0
11.09.
13:30
Alberweiler - ASV Hagsfeld
9 - 0
11.09.
14:00
Derendingen - Sindelfingen II
3 - 1
11.09.
14:00
SV Hegnach - Karlsruhe
1 - 1
11.09.
14:30
Obertürkheim - Viernheim
3 - 0

2. Spieltag

18.09.
14:00
Viernheim - SV Hegnach
0 - 3
18.09.
14:00
Sindelfingen II - Obertürkheim
4 - 0
18.09.
15:00
ASV Hagsfeld - FV Niefern
-
18.09.
17:00
Karlsruhe - Alberweiler
1 - 1

3. Spieltag

25.09.
12:30
Alberweiler - Viernheim
3 - 1
25.09.
13:00
FV Niefern - Karlsruhe
0 - 2
25.09.
14:00
Derendingen - TSV Tettnang
3 - 1
25.09.
14:30
Obertürkheim - SV Hegnach
0 - 1

4. Spieltag

09.10.
13:00
TSV Tettnang - Sindelfingen II
0 - 5
09.10.
14:00
Viernheim - FV Niefern
2 - 2
09.10.
14:00
ASV Hagsfeld - Derendingen
0 - 6
09.10.
14:00
SV Hegnach - Alberweiler
0 - 0

5. Spieltag

16.10.
13:00
FV Niefern - SV Hegnach
1 - 2
16.10.
14:00
Derendingen - Karlsruhe
0 - 3
16.10.
14:00
Sindelfingen II - ASV Hagsfeld
2 - 0
16.10.
14:30
Obertürkheim - Alberweiler
2 - 1

6. Spieltag

23.10.
13:00
TSV Tettnang - Obertürkheim
2 - 1
23.10.
13:30
Alberweiler - FV Niefern
5 - 1
23.10.
14:00
Karlsruhe - Sindelfingen II
1 - 1
23.10.
14:00
Viernheim - Derendingen
0 - 2

7. Spieltag

30.10.
11:00
Sindelfingen II - Viernheim
2 - 0
30.10.
13:00
TSV Tettnang - ASV Hagsfeld
4 - 0
30.10.
14:00
Derendingen - SV Hegnach
1 - 1
30.10.
14:30
Obertürkheim - FV Niefern
0 - 2

8. Spieltag

06.11.
12:30
Alberweiler - Derendingen
3 - 0
06.11.
14:00
Karlsruhe - TSV Tettnang
1 - 2
06.11.
14:00
SV Hegnach - Sindelfingen II
1 - 3
06.11.
15:00
ASV Hagsfeld - Obertürkheim
1 - 3

9. Spieltag

12.11.
16:00
TSV Tettnang - Viernheim
1 - 3
13.11.
11:00
Sindelfingen II - Alberweiler
1 - 1
13.11.
14:00
ASV Hagsfeld - Karlsruhe
0 - 4
13.11.
14:00
Derendingen - FV Niefern
1 - 5

10. Spieltag

19.11.
17:00
SV Hegnach - TSV Tettnang
1 - 1
19.11.
17:00
Obertürkheim - Karlsruhe
1 - 2
05.03.
12:00
FV Niefern - Sindelfingen II
2 - 3

11. Spieltag

27.11.
12:00
Karlsruhe - Viernheim
4 - 0
27.11.
13:00
TSV Tettnang - Alberweiler
0 - 3
27.11.
14:00
Derendingen - Obertürkheim
2 - 1

12. Spieltag

12.03.
13:00
TSV Tettnang - FV Niefern
1 - 2
12.03.
14:00
Karlsruhe - SV Hegnach
1 - 1
12.03.
14:00
Sindelfingen II - Derendingen
4 - 1
12.03.
14:00
Viernheim - Obertürkheim
0 - 2

13. Spieltag

19.03.
13:00
Alberweiler - Karlsruhe
0 - 1
19.03.
14:00
SV Hegnach - Viernheim
9 - 0
19.03.
14:30
Obertürkheim - Sindelfingen II
0 - 1

14. Spieltag

26.03.
13:00
TSV Tettnang - Derendingen
0 - 0
26.03.
14:00
SV Hegnach - Obertürkheim
4 - 0
26.03.
14:00
Karlsruhe - FV Niefern
0 - 0
26.03.
14:00
Viernheim - Alberweiler
2 - 3

15. Spieltag

02.04.
11:00
Sindelfingen II - TSV Tettnang
4 - 1
02.04.
13:00
Alberweiler - SV Hegnach
0 - 0
02.04.
13:00
FV Niefern - Viernheim
4 - 2

16. Spieltag

09.04.
13:00
Alberweiler - Obertürkheim
1 - 0
09.04.
14:00
SV Hegnach - FV Niefern
5 - 2
09.04.
14:00
Karlsruhe - Derendingen
4 - 2

17. Spieltag

23.04.
11:00
Sindelfingen II - Karlsruhe
2 - 1
23.04.
13:00
FV Niefern - Alberweiler
2 - 3
23.04.
14:00
Derendingen - Viernheim
6 - 0
23.04.
14:30
Obertürkheim - TSV Tettnang
3 - 0

18. Spieltag

30.04.
13:00
FV Niefern - Obertürkheim
3 - 2
30.04.
14:00
Viernheim - Sindelfingen II
3 - 3
30.04.
14:00
SV Hegnach - Derendingen
3 - 2

19. Spieltag

07.05.
11:00
Sindelfingen II - SV Hegnach
0 - 0
07.05.
14:00
TSV Tettnang - Karlsruhe
3 - 5
07.05.
14:00
Derendingen - Alberweiler
0 - 2

20. Spieltag

13.05.
16:00
Viernheim - TSV Tettnang
0 - 3
14.05.
11:00
Alberweiler - Sindelfingen II
6 - 0
14.05.
13:00
FV Niefern - Derendingen
2 - 0

21. Spieltag

21.05.
14:00
Sindelfingen II - FV Niefern
1 - 2
21.05.
14:00
TSV Tettnang - SV Hegnach
1 - 2
21.05.
14:00
Karlsruhe - Obertürkheim
3 - 3

22. Spieltag

28.05.
11:00
Alberweiler - TSV Tettnang
11 - 1
28.05.
14:00
Viernheim - Karlsruhe
0 - 5
28.05.
15:00
Obertürkheim - Derendingen
3 - 0

#fcastoria


Unsere Partner

dh_stiftung
sap
anpfiff_ins_leben
Bechtle
abat
sparkasse_heidelberg
draht_mayr
voba_kraichgau
bellemann_salon
lokalmatador
Heka Energy
bellemann