Oberliga Baden-Württemberg  2016/2017

logo_bfv

1. Spieltag

05.08.
19:00
Göppingen - 08 Bissingen
1 - 1
05.08.
19:30
Reutlingen - Balingen
3 - 0
06.08.
15:30
Neckarsulm - Pforzheim
0 - 1
07.08.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - SV Spielberg
2 - 1
07.08.
14:00
FCA Walldorf II - Stg. Kickers II
2 - 1
07.08.
15:00
Sandhausen II - Ravensburg
1 - 4
07.08.
15:00
Hollenbach - Neckarelz
4 - 1
07.08.
17:00
Karlsruhe II - Oberachern
2 - 4
14.09.
17:30
Offenburg - Bahlinger SC
0 - 0

2. Spieltag

13.08.
13:00
SV Spielberg - Reutlingen
1 - 1
13.08.
15:30
Balingen - Neckarsulm
3 - 4
13.08.
15:30
Ravensburg - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 1
13.08.
15:30
Pforzheim - Hollenbach
3 - 0
13.08.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - Göppingen
2 - 0
13.08.
15:30
Neckarelz - Sandhausen II
0 - 5
13.08.
15:30
08 Bissingen - Karlsruhe II
2 - 1
13.08.
16:00
Oberachern - SC Freiburg II
0 - 3
14.08.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Offenburg
0 - 2

3. Spieltag

10.08.
18:30
Offenburg - Ravensburg
3 - 4
16.08.
18:30
Hollenbach - Sandhausen II
2 - 0
17.08.
18:30
Göppingen - Stg. Kickers II
2 - 0
17.08.
18:30
SC Freiburg II - 08 Bissingen
0 - 4
17.08.
18:30
Karlsruhe II - Bahlinger SC
0 - 1
17.08.
18:45
Pforzheim - Balingen
1 - 0
17.08.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Neckarelz
2 - 0
17.08.
19:00
Neckarsulm - SV Spielberg
2 - 3
17.08.
19:30
Reutlingen - Oberachern
2 - 0

4. Spieltag

20.08.
15:30
Neckarelz - Offenburg
1 - 2
20.08.
15:30
08 Bissingen - Reutlingen
1 - 1
20.08.
15:30
Balingen - Hollenbach
3 - 1
20.08.
16:30
Sandhausen II - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 1
20.08.
17:00
Oberachern - Neckarsulm
3 - 1
20.08.
18:00
SV Spielberg - Pforzheim
2 - 2
21.08.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Karlsruhe II
1 - 1
21.08.
15:00
Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II
0 - 0
28.09.
17:00
Ravensburg - Göppingen
0 - 0

5. Spieltag

27.08.
14:00
Göppingen - Neckarelz
5 - 0
27.08.
14:00
Hollenbach - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 1
27.08.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Stg. Kickers II
2 - 0
27.08.
15:30
Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC
0 - 2
27.08.
15:30
Balingen - SV Spielberg
3 - 1
27.08.
17:00
Pforzheim - Oberachern
4 - 2
27.08.
17:30
Neckarsulm - 08 Bissingen
1 - 0
28.08.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Ravensburg
1 - 1
28.08.
15:00
Offenburg - Sandhausen II
1 - 0

6. Spieltag

31.08.
18:00
SV Spielberg - Hollenbach
0 - 0
31.08.
18:00
Ravensburg - SC Freiburg II
2 - 1
31.08.
18:00
Neckarelz - Karlsruhe II
1 - 0
31.08.
18:00
Bahlinger SC - Neckarsulm
0 - 3
31.08.
18:00
Oberachern - Balingen
0 - 0
31.08.
18:30
Sandhausen II - Göppingen
1 - 0
31.08.
18:30
08 Bissingen - Pforzheim
4 - 1
31.08.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Offenburg
1 - 2
26.10.
19:00
Stg. Kickers II - Reutlingen
1 - 1

7. Spieltag

03.09.
14:00
Göppingen - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 0
03.09.
15:30
Balingen - 08 Bissingen
0 - 5
03.09.
15:30
Hollenbach - Offenburg
1 - 1
03.09.
15:30
Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC
3 - 1
03.09.
15:30
Reutlingen - Ravensburg
1 - 3
03.09.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Oberachern
1 - 3
04.09.
14:30
SC Freiburg II - Neckarelz
6 - 0
04.09.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Sandhausen II
0 - 0
14.09.
19:00
Neckarsulm - Stg. Kickers II
0 - 3

8. Spieltag

10.09.
15:30
Sandhausen II - SC Freiburg II
0 - 2
10.09.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - Balingen
0 - 3
10.09.
15:30
Neckarelz - Reutlingen
0 - 5
10.09.
15:30
08 Bissingen - SV Spielberg
2 - 2
10.09.
15:30
Offenburg - Göppingen
0 - 1
10.09.
15:30
Ravensburg - Neckarsulm
4 - 2
10.09.
17:00
Oberachern - Hollenbach
1 - 1
11.09.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Pforzheim
3 - 0
11.09.
14:00
FCA Walldorf II - Karlsruhe II
0 - 2

9. Spieltag

17.09.
15:30
Pforzheim - Ravensburg
1 - 1
17.09.
15:30
Karlsruhe II - Offenburg
3 - 2
17.09.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC
1 - 2
17.09.
15:30
Hollenbach - Göppingen
0 - 0
17.09.
15:30
Balingen - Stg. Kickers II
0 - 1
17.09.
15:30
Reutlingen - Sandhausen II
4 - 2
17.09.
17:00
Oberachern - 08 Bissingen
1 - 2
18.09.
14:00
Neckarsulm - Neckarelz
4 - 0
18.09.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 0

10. Spieltag

24.09.
14:00
Göppingen - Karlsruhe II
2 - 0
24.09.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Neckarsulm
1 - 1
24.09.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - Oberachern
2 - 2
24.09.
15:30
Neckarelz - Pforzheim
0 - 2
24.09.
15:30
08 Bissingen - Hollenbach
3 - 0
24.09.
15:30
Offenburg - SC Freiburg II
0 - 4
24.09.
15:30
Ravensburg - Balingen
1 - 1
25.09.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - SV Spielberg
3 - 0
25.09.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - Reutlingen
1 - 1

11. Spieltag

01.10.
13:00
SC Freiburg II - Göppingen
2 - 0
01.10.
15:30
Balingen - Neckarelz
10 - 1
01.10.
15:30
08 Bissingen - Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
01.10.
15:30
Pforzheim - Sandhausen II
3 - 1
01.10.
15:30
Oberachern - Stg. Kickers II
1 - 1
01.10.
15:30
Hollenbach - Karlsruhe II
1 - 3
01.10.
15:30
Neckarsulm - FCA Walldorf II
3 - 0
01.10.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Ravensburg
3 - 0
01.10.
15:30
Reutlingen - Offenburg
4 - 4

12. Spieltag

07.10.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Pforzheim
0 - 0
08.10.
14:00
Göppingen - Reutlingen
1 - 1
08.10.
15:00
Sandhausen II - Balingen
0 - 3
08.10.
15:30
Ravensburg - Oberachern
1 - 1
08.10.
15:30
Offenburg - Neckarsulm
2 - 2
09.10.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - 08 Bissingen
0 - 0
09.10.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - SC Freiburg II
0 - 3
01.11.
14:30
Neckarelz - SV Spielberg
1 - 5
10.12.
14:00
Bahlinger SC - Hollenbach
4 - 2

13. Spieltag

15.10.
15:30
Neckarsulm - Göppingen
2 - 0
15.10.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Sandhausen II
2 - 0
15.10.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - Stg. Kickers II
3 - 4
15.10.
15:30
Balingen - FCA Walldorf II
5 - 0
15.10.
15:30
08 Bissingen - Ravensburg
3 - 2
15.10.
15:30
Pforzheim - Offenburg
0 - 0
15.10.
15:30
Oberachern - Neckarelz
1 - 1
15.10.
15:30
Hollenbach - SC Freiburg II
0 - 3
16.10.
15:00
Reutlingen - Karlsruhe II
1 - 4

14. Spieltag

21.10.
20:00
Sandhausen II - Oberachern
0 - 0
22.10.
14:00
Göppingen - Pforzheim
2 - 2
22.10.
15:30
Neckarelz - 08 Bissingen
2 - 4
22.10.
15:30
Ravensburg - Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
22.10.
15:30
Offenburg - Balingen
0 - 2
22.10.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - SV Spielberg
1 - 3
23.10.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Hollenbach
1 - 0
23.10.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Reutlingen
2 - 0
23.10.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Neckarsulm
0 - 1

15. Spieltag

28.10.
20:00
08 Bissingen - Sandhausen II
1 - 4
29.10.
15:30
Balingen - Göppingen
1 - 0
29.10.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - Neckarelz
6 - 1
29.10.
15:30
Pforzheim - Karlsruhe II
2 - 2
29.10.
15:30
Oberachern - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 0
29.10.
15:30
Neckarsulm - SC Freiburg II
1 - 0
29.10.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Offenburg
3 - 1
29.10.
15:30
Hollenbach - Reutlingen
2 - 3
30.10.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Ravensburg
1 - 1

16. Spieltag

05.11.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Pforzheim
1 - 0
05.11.
14:00
Göppingen - SV Spielberg
0 - 2
05.11.
14:30
Neckarelz - Stg. Kickers II
2 - 3
05.11.
14:30
Reutlingen - Neckarsulm
1 - 0
05.11.
14:30
Offenburg - Oberachern
2 - 4
05.11.
14:30
Sandhausen II - Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
05.11.
14:30
Hollenbach - Ravensburg
3 - 2
06.11.
14:30
Karlsruhe II - Balingen
4 - 2
06.11.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - 08 Bissingen
1 - 1

17. Spieltag

11.11.
18:00
Balingen - SC Freiburg II
2 - 0
12.11.
14:30
Neckarsulm - Hollenbach
2 - 0
12.11.
14:30
08 Bissingen - Offenburg
3 - 1
12.11.
14:30
Oberachern - Göppingen
2 - 0
12.11.
14:30
Ravensburg - Neckarelz
4 - 0
12.11.
14:30
SV Spielberg - Karlsruhe II
3 - 3
12.11.
14:30
Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 1
13.11.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Sandhausen II
0 - 1
17.04.
15:30
Pforzheim - Reutlingen
1 - 1

18. Spieltag

18.11.
19:00
Balingen - Reutlingen
1 - 1
19.11.
14:30
Pforzheim - Neckarsulm
2 - 1
19.11.
14:30
08 Bissingen - Göppingen
0 - 0
19.11.
14:30
Neckarelz - Hollenbach
3 - 3
19.11.
14:30
Bahlinger SC - Offenburg
3 - 1
19.11.
14:30
SV Spielberg - SC Freiburg II
1 - 1
19.11.
14:30
Ravensburg - Sandhausen II
2 - 2
19.11.
14:30
Oberachern - Karlsruhe II
0 - 2
20.11.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 1

19. Spieltag

26.11.
14:00
Sandhausen II - Neckarelz
5 - 1
26.11.
14:00
Göppingen - Bahlinger SC
1 - 0
26.11.
14:30
Reutlingen - SV Spielberg
3 - 5
26.11.
14:30
Neckarsulm - Balingen
1 - 1
26.11.
14:30
FCA Walldorf II - Ravensburg
1 - 3
26.11.
14:30
Hollenbach - Pforzheim
2 - 2
26.11.
14:30
Offenburg - Stg. Kickers II
2 - 2
27.11.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Oberachern
5 - 0
27.11.
14:00
Karlsruhe II - 08 Bissingen
1 - 3

20. Spieltag

03.12.
14:00
Neckarelz - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 3
03.12.
14:00
08 Bissingen - SC Freiburg II
3 - 0
03.12.
14:00
SV Spielberg - Neckarsulm
0 - 3
03.12.
14:00
Bahlinger SC - Karlsruhe II
1 - 0
03.12.
14:00
Sandhausen II - Hollenbach
2 - 0
03.12.
14:00
Ravensburg - Offenburg
3 - 0
03.12.
14:00
Oberachern - Reutlingen
1 - 3
03.12.
14:30
Balingen - Pforzheim
1 - 0
04.12.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Göppingen
1 - 3

21. Spieltag

17.02.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Sandhausen II
2 - 4
18.02.
14:00
Göppingen - Ravensburg
1 - 1
18.02.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Stg. Kickers II
1 - 1
18.02.
15:00
Hollenbach - Balingen
0 - 3
18.02.
15:00
Reutlingen - 08 Bissingen
1 - 3
18.02.
15:00
Offenburg - Neckarelz
4 - 1
18.02.
15:00
Neckarsulm - Oberachern
2 - 1
18.02.
15:00
Pforzheim - SV Spielberg
3 - 0
19.02.
15:00
SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
0 - 0

22. Spieltag

25.02.
14:00
Sandhausen II - Offenburg
2 - 1
25.02.
15:00
Oberachern - Pforzheim
2 - 2
25.02.
15:00
Ravensburg - Karlsruhe II
2 - 1
25.02.
15:00
08 Bissingen - Neckarsulm
1 - 3
25.02.
15:00
Neckarelz - Göppingen
0 - 6
25.02.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - Hollenbach
3 - 0
25.02.
15:00
SV Spielberg - Balingen
0 - 3
25.02.
15:00
Bahlinger SC - Reutlingen
2 - 1
26.02.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - SC Freiburg II
0 - 3

23. Spieltag

04.03.
14:00
Göppingen - Sandhausen II
1 - 2
04.03.
15:00
Balingen - Oberachern
1 - 1
04.03.
15:00
Reutlingen - Stg. Kickers II
1 - 2
04.03.
15:00
Hollenbach - SV Spielberg
2 - 1
04.03.
15:00
Neckarsulm - Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
04.03.
15:00
Offenburg - FCA Walldorf II
3 - 0
04.03.
15:00
Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
1 - 1
05.03.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Ravensburg
4 - 2
05.03.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Neckarelz
5 - 0

24. Spieltag

11.03.
14:00
Sandhausen II - Karlsruhe II
1 - 3
11.03.
14:00
Neckarelz - SC Freiburg II
0 - 2
11.03.
15:00
Oberachern - SV Spielberg
2 - 1
11.03.
15:00
08 Bissingen - Balingen
5 - 2
11.03.
15:00
Offenburg - Hollenbach
1 - 1
11.03.
15:00
Bahlinger SC - Pforzheim
2 - 1
11.03.
15:00
Ravensburg - Reutlingen
2 - 1
12.03.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Neckarsulm
1 - 2
12.03.
16:00
FCA Walldorf II - Göppingen
2 - 0

25. Spieltag

18.03.
14:00
Göppingen - Offenburg
2 - 1
18.03.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Sandhausen II
6 - 0
18.03.
15:00
Reutlingen - Neckarelz
5 - 0
18.03.
15:00
SV Spielberg - 08 Bissingen
2 - 4
18.03.
15:00
Neckarsulm - Ravensburg
0 - 3
18.03.
15:00
Hollenbach - Oberachern
3 - 3
18.03.
15:00
Pforzheim - Stg. Kickers II
4 - 0
18.03.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - FCA Walldorf II
3 - 0
18.03.
15:00
Balingen - Bahlinger SC
1 - 3

26. Spieltag

25.03.
14:00
Göppingen - Hollenbach
2 - 0
25.03.
15:00
Ravensburg - Pforzheim
2 - 3
25.03.
15:00
Offenburg - Karlsruhe II
2 - 1
25.03.
15:00
Neckarelz - Neckarsulm
0 - 3
25.03.
15:00
08 Bissingen - Oberachern
6 - 0
25.03.
15:00
Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg
3 - 2
25.03.
15:00
Sandhausen II - Reutlingen
0 - 3
26.03.
14:00
FCA Walldorf II - SC Freiburg II
0 - 2
26.03.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Balingen
1 - 4

27. Spieltag

31.03.
19:00
Balingen - Ravensburg
3 - 2
31.03.
19:30
Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 0
01.04.
15:30
Pforzheim - Neckarelz
4 - 0
01.04.
15:30
Oberachern - Bahlinger SC
0 - 2
01.04.
15:30
Hollenbach - 08 Bissingen
0 - 2
01.04.
15:30
Neckarsulm - Sandhausen II
2 - 2
01.04.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Stg. Kickers II
1 - 1
02.04.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Göppingen
2 - 0
02.04.
15:00
SC Freiburg II - Offenburg
3 - 1

28. Spieltag

08.04.
14:00
Göppingen - SC Freiburg II
1 - 1
08.04.
15:00
Stg. Kickers II - Oberachern
3 - 2
08.04.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - 08 Bissingen
0 - 1
08.04.
15:30
Ravensburg - SV Spielberg
0 - 2
08.04.
15:30
Neckarelz - Balingen
0 - 3
08.04.
15:30
Offenburg - Reutlingen
0 - 1
08.04.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Pforzheim
2 - 1
09.04.
14:00
FCA Walldorf II - Neckarsulm
3 - 1
09.04.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Hollenbach
2 - 1

29. Spieltag

13.04.
18:30
Pforzheim - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 1
13.04.
19:00
08 Bissingen - Stg. Kickers II
3 - 0
13.04.
19:30
Reutlingen - Göppingen
4 - 0
15.04.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Karlsruhe II
2 - 1
15.04.
15:30
Balingen - Sandhausen II
1 - 1
15.04.
15:30
Oberachern - Ravensburg
2 - 2
15.04.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Neckarelz
4 - 0
15.04.
15:30
Hollenbach - Bahlinger SC
2 - 5
15.04.
15:30
Neckarsulm - Offenburg
2 - 1

30. Spieltag

22.04.
14:00
Göppingen - Neckarsulm
0 - 2
22.04.
14:00
Stg. Kickers II - Bahlinger SC
4 - 5
22.04.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - Balingen
0 - 0
22.04.
15:30
Ravensburg - 08 Bissingen
0 - 0
22.04.
15:30
Offenburg - Pforzheim
2 - 1
22.04.
15:30
Neckarelz - Oberachern
1 - 2
22.04.
15:30
Sandhausen II - SV Spielberg
3 - 1
23.04.
13:30
Karlsruhe II - Reutlingen
2 - 0
23.04.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Hollenbach
4 - 1

31. Spieltag

28.04.
18:30
SV Spielberg - FCA Walldorf II
4 - 2
29.04.
15:30
08 Bissingen - Neckarelz
4 - 1
29.04.
15:30
Pforzheim - Göppingen
0 - 2
29.04.
15:30
Hollenbach - Stg. Kickers II
3 - 2
29.04.
15:30
Balingen - Offenburg
5 - 1
29.04.
15:30
Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II
0 - 3
29.04.
15:30
Oberachern - Sandhausen II
2 - 1
29.04.
15:30
Neckarsulm - Karlsruhe II
2 - 0
29.04.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - Ravensburg
2 - 1

32. Spieltag

05.05.
19:30
Reutlingen - Hollenbach
1 - 3
06.05.
14:00
Göppingen - Balingen
1 - 0
06.05.
15:30
Neckarelz - Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
06.05.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - Oberachern
1 - 1
06.05.
15:30
Offenburg - SV Spielberg
1 - 2
06.05.
15:30
Ravensburg - Stg. Kickers II
4 - 1
07.05.
14:00
SC Freiburg II - Neckarsulm
4 - 0
07.05.
15:00
Sandhausen II - 08 Bissingen
0 - 3
07.05.
15:00
Karlsruhe II - Pforzheim
6 - 0

33. Spieltag

13.05.
12:00
Stg. Kickers II - Neckarelz
6 - 1
13.05.
15:30
Oberachern - Offenburg
3 - 0
13.05.
15:30
Pforzheim - SC Freiburg II
0 - 2
13.05.
15:30
08 Bissingen - FCA Walldorf II
6 - 1
13.05.
15:30
Balingen - Karlsruhe II
5 - 1
13.05.
15:30
Ravensburg - Hollenbach
1 - 3
13.05.
15:30
Bahlinger SC - Sandhausen II
2 - 2
13.05.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Göppingen
2 - 4
13.05.
15:30
Neckarsulm - Reutlingen
5 - 3

34. Spieltag

20.05.
15:30
Reutlingen - Pforzheim
4 - 2
20.05.
15:30
Göppingen - Oberachern
3 - 1
20.05.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Stg. Kickers II
1 - 0
20.05.
15:30
Hollenbach - Neckarsulm
2 - 1
20.05.
15:30
Karlsruhe II - SV Spielberg
2 - 3
20.05.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - Bahlinger SC
1 - 0
20.05.
15:30
SC Freiburg II - Balingen
3 - 0
20.05.
15:30
Offenburg - 08 Bissingen
1 - 3
20.05.
15:30
Neckarelz - Ravensburg
0 - 3

#fcastoria


Unsere Partner

dh_stiftung
sap
anpfiff_ins_leben
Bechtle
abat
sparkasse_heidelberg
draht_mayr
voba_kraichgau
bellemann_salon
lokalmatador
Heka Energy
bellemann