Verbandsliga Nordbaden  2023/2024



1. Spieltag

18.08.
18:00
Heddesheim - Neuenheim
2 - 2
19.08.
15:00
Mühlhausen - FC Bammental
2 - 0
19.08.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - Reichenbach
3 - 1
19.08.
15:30
FV Mosbach - 1.FCBruchsal
5 - 1
19.08.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - SV Spielberg
2 - 2
20.08.
14:00
VfB Bretten - Gommersdorf
0 - 2
20.08.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 1
20.08.
15:00
Friedrichst. - SV Waldhof II
1 - 0

2. Spieltag

25.08.
18:00
SV Waldhof II - Heddesheim
2 - 0
25.08.
20:00
Neuenheim - TSG Weinheim
1 - 2
26.08.
15:30
SV Spielberg - FV Mosbach
3 - 3
26.08.
15:30
1.FCBruchsal - Zuzenhausen
1 - 2
26.08.
15:30
Reichenbach - Mühlhausen
3 - 4
26.08.
15:30
FC Bammental - VfB Bretten
2 - 1
26.08.
16:00
Gommersdorf - Friedrichst.
0 - 2
27.08.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - VfB Eppingen
4 - 0

3. Spieltag

01.09.
17:45
TSG Weinheim - SV Waldhof II
3 - 1
02.09.
14:00
Heddesheim - Gommersdorf
4 - 1
02.09.
15:30
VfB Bretten - Friedrichst.
4 - 4
02.09.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - SV Spielberg
0 - 4
02.09.
15:30
FV Mosbach - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 2
02.09.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - Neuenheim
3 - 1
02.09.
15:30
FC Bammental - Reichenbach
2 - 0
03.09.
15:00
Mühlhausen - 1.FCBruchsal
4 - 1

4. Spieltag

08.09.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Zuzenhausen
0 - 2
08.09.
19:00
Reichenbach - VfB Bretten
2 - 2
09.09.
15:30
SV Waldhof II - VfB Eppingen
2 - 3
09.09.
15:30
Neuenheim - FV Mosbach
2 - 2
09.09.
15:30
1.FCBruchsal - FC Bammental
2 - 0
09.09.
17:00
SV Spielberg - Mühlhausen
2 - 0
10.09.
15:00
Friedrichst. - Heddesheim
2 - 3
10.09.
15:00
Gommersdorf - TSG Weinheim
0 - 4

5. Spieltag

16.09.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - Friedrichst.
4 - 1
16.09.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - Neuenheim
5 - 1
16.09.
15:30
FV Mosbach - SV Waldhof II
1 - 4
16.09.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - Gommersdorf
4 - 0
16.09.
15:30
Reichenbach - 1.FCBruchsal
1 - 3
16.09.
15:30
FC Bammental - SV Spielberg
3 - 3
17.09.
15:00
VfB Bretten - Heddesheim
0 - 1
17.09.
15:00
Mühlhausen - FCA Walldorf II
6 - 3

6. Spieltag

23.09.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - FC Bammental
5 - 0
23.09.
15:30
Neuenheim - Mühlhausen
1 - 2
23.09.
15:30
1.FCBruchsal - VfB Bretten
0 - 2
23.09.
15:30
Heddesheim - TSG Weinheim
1 - 2
23.09.
17:00
Gommersdorf - FV Mosbach
0 - 1
24.09.
14:00
SV Waldhof II - Zuzenhausen
1 - 3
24.09.
15:00
SV Spielberg - Reichenbach
4 - 0
24.09.
15:00
Friedrichst. - VfB Eppingen
1 - 4

7. Spieltag

29.09.
19:30
Zuzenhausen - Gommersdorf
3 - 2
30.09.
15:30
VfB Bretten - TSG Weinheim
1 - 2
30.09.
15:30
FV Mosbach - Friedrichst.
3 - 1
30.09.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - Heddesheim
2 - 3
30.09.
15:30
1.FCBruchsal - SV Spielberg
3 - 0
30.09.
15:30
Reichenbach - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 2
30.09.
15:30
FC Bammental - Neuenheim
0 - 3
30.09.
15:30
Mühlhausen - SV Waldhof II
1 - 0

8. Spieltag

03.10.
14:00
TSG Weinheim - VfB Eppingen
2 - 2
03.10.
15:00
SV Waldhof II - FC Bammental
2 - 1
03.10.
15:00
Neuenheim - Reichenbach
3 - 0
03.10.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - 1.FCBruchsal
4 - 1
03.10.
15:00
SV Spielberg - VfB Bretten
1 - 3
03.10.
15:00
Heddesheim - FV Mosbach
2 - 0
03.10.
15:00
Friedrichst. - Zuzenhausen
0 - 1
03.10.
15:00
Gommersdorf - Mühlhausen
1 - 1

9. Spieltag

06.10.
19:00
Reichenbach - SV Waldhof II
0 - 1
07.10.
14:00
FC Bammental - Gommersdorf
3 - 1
07.10.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - Heddesheim
0 - 5
07.10.
15:30
FV Mosbach - TSG Weinheim
1 - 3
07.10.
15:30
SV Spielberg - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 0
08.10.
15:00
VfB Bretten - VfB Eppingen
3 - 1
08.10.
15:00
1.FCBruchsal - Neuenheim
3 - 0
08.10.
15:00
Mühlhausen - Friedrichst.
9 - 1

10. Spieltag

13.10.
19:00
SV Waldhof II - 1.FCBruchsal
4 - 1
13.10.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - VfB Bretten
6 - 0
14.10.
15:30
Neuenheim - SV Spielberg
1 - 2
14.10.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - FV Mosbach
2 - 2
14.10.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Zuzenhausen
1 - 1
14.10.
15:30
Heddesheim - Mühlhausen
1 - 1
15.10.
15:00
Friedrichst. - FC Bammental
1 - 4
15.10.
15:00
Gommersdorf - Reichenbach
3 - 2

11. Spieltag

20.10.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Neuenheim
5 - 2
21.10.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - VfB Eppingen
1 - 1
21.10.
15:30
SV Spielberg - SV Waldhof II
2 - 0
21.10.
15:30
1.FCBruchsal - Gommersdorf
1 - 1
21.10.
15:30
Reichenbach - Friedrichst.
2 - 0
21.10.
15:30
FC Bammental - Heddesheim
1 - 2
22.10.
15:00
VfB Bretten - FV Mosbach
2 - 1
22.10.
15:00
Mühlhausen - TSG Weinheim
3 - 2

12. Spieltag

28.10.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - FC Bammental
1 - 1
28.10.
15:30
Neuenheim - VfB Bretten
4 - 0
28.10.
15:30
FV Mosbach - Zuzenhausen
2 - 1
28.10.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - Mühlhausen
1 - 1
28.10.
15:30
Heddesheim - Reichenbach
1 - 0
28.10.
18:00
SV Waldhof II - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 1
29.10.
14:30
Friedrichst. - 1.FCBruchsal
1 - 1
29.10.
14:30
Gommersdorf - SV Spielberg
0 - 2

13. Spieltag

03.11.
20:00
Neuenheim - SV Waldhof II
2 - 0
04.11.
14:30
1.FCBruchsal - Heddesheim
1 - 0
04.11.
16:00
FC Bammental - VfB Eppingen
1 - 1
05.11.
11:00
FCA Walldorf II - Gommersdorf
5 - 2
05.11.
14:30
SV Spielberg - Friedrichst.
5 - 1
05.11.
14:30
Mühlhausen - FV Mosbach
7 - 1
05.11.
15:30
VfB Bretten - Zuzenhausen
0 - 2
05.11.
15:30
Reichenbach - TSG Weinheim
1 - 3

14. Spieltag

11.11.
14:30
Zuzenhausen - Mühlhausen
3 - 1
11.11.
14:30
FV Mosbach - FC Bammental
0 - 4
11.11.
14:30
VfB Eppingen - Reichenbach
1 - 1
11.11.
14:30
TSG Weinheim - 1.FCBruchsal
1 - 0
11.11.
14:30
Heddesheim - SV Spielberg
2 - 0
12.11.
14:30
VfB Bretten - SV Waldhof II
2 - 3
12.11.
14:30
Friedrichst. - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 2
12.11.
14:30
Gommersdorf - Neuenheim
1 - 3

15. Spieltag

17.11.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Heddesheim
3 - 2
18.11.
14:30
Gommersdorf - SV Waldhof II
1 - 3
18.11.
14:30
Neuenheim - Friedrichst.
1 - 2
18.11.
14:30
SV Spielberg - TSG Weinheim
0 - 4
18.11.
14:30
1.FCBruchsal - VfB Eppingen
4 - 2
18.11.
14:30
FC Bammental - Zuzenhausen
0 - 8
19.11.
14:30
Mühlhausen - VfB Bretten
5 - 0
19.11.
15:30
Reichenbach - FV Mosbach
1 - 2

16. Spieltag

24.11.
19:00
Reichenbach - Zuzenhausen
2 - 3
24.11.
19:30
FCA Walldorf II - TSG Weinheim
0 - 0
25.11.
14:00
1.FCBruchsal - FV Mosbach
3 - 0
25.11.
14:00
SV Spielberg - VfB Eppingen
1 - 2
25.11.
14:00
Neuenheim - Heddesheim
1 - 3
25.11.
14:00
SV Waldhof II - Friedrichst.
3 - 0
25.11.
14:30
FC Bammental - Mühlhausen
0 - 4
26.11.
14:00
Gommersdorf - VfB Bretten
0 - 1

17. Spieltag

02.03.
15:00
Heddesheim - SV Waldhof II
3 - 4
02.03.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - Neuenheim
4 - 3
02.03.
15:00
VfB Eppingen - FCA Walldorf II
4 - 2
02.03.
15:00
FV Mosbach - SV Spielberg
2 - 6
02.03.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - 1.FCBruchsal
3 - 2
03.03.
14:00
Friedrichst. - Gommersdorf
2 - 2
03.03.
15:00
Mühlhausen - Reichenbach
2 - 0
03.03.
15:00
VfB Bretten - FC Bammental
0 - 0

18. Spieltag

09.03.
15:00
SV Spielberg - Zuzenhausen
0 - 3
09.03.
15:00
Neuenheim - VfB Eppingen
3 - 2
09.03.
15:00
Reichenbach - FC Bammental
1 - 1
09.03.
15:00
1.FCBruchsal - Mühlhausen
1 - 5
10.03.
14:00
SV Waldhof II - TSG Weinheim
2 - 1
10.03.
15:00
Friedrichst. - VfB Bretten
0 - 1
10.03.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - FV Mosbach
4 - 2
10.03.
15:00
Gommersdorf - Heddesheim
3 - 2

19. Spieltag

16.03.
15:00
VfB Eppingen - SV Waldhof II
3 - 0
16.03.
15:00
FV Mosbach - Neuenheim
0 - 1
16.03.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 1
16.03.
15:00
FC Bammental - 1.FCBruchsal
3 - 2
16.03.
15:00
Heddesheim - Friedrichst.
3 - 0
16.03.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - Gommersdorf
2 - 0
17.03.
15:00
Mühlhausen - SV Spielberg
1 - 3
17.03.
15:00
VfB Bretten - Reichenbach
1 - 5

20. Spieltag

24.02.
14:00
Heddesheim - VfB Bretten
6 - 4
23.03.
15:00
Neuenheim - Zuzenhausen
0 - 2
23.03.
15:00
SV Waldhof II - FV Mosbach
2 - 2
23.03.
15:00
1.FCBruchsal - Reichenbach
1 - 1
23.03.
15:00
SV Spielberg - FC Bammental
3 - 2
23.03.
16:00
Gommersdorf - VfB Eppingen
1 - 0
24.03.
15:00
Friedrichst. - TSG Weinheim
0 - 2
24.03.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - Mühlhausen
3 - 1

21. Spieltag

28.03.
19:00
Reichenbach - SV Spielberg
0 - 2
30.03.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - SV Waldhof II
4 - 3
30.03.
15:00
Mühlhausen - Neuenheim
3 - 4
30.03.
15:00
FC Bammental - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 3
30.03.
15:00
VfB Bretten - 1.FCBruchsal
0 - 1
30.03.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - Heddesheim
1 - 1
30.03.
15:00
VfB Eppingen - Friedrichst.
3 - 1
30.03.
15:00
FV Mosbach - Gommersdorf
2 - 2

22. Spieltag

05.04.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Reichenbach
2 - 2
06.04.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - VfB Bretten
4 - 0
06.04.
15:30
Heddesheim - VfB Eppingen
1 - 2
06.04.
15:30
SV Spielberg - 1.FCBruchsal
1 - 0
06.04.
15:30
Neuenheim - FC Bammental
1 - 2
06.04.
16:00
Gommersdorf - Zuzenhausen
1 - 0
07.04.
12:00
SV Waldhof II - Mühlhausen
0 - 3
07.04.
15:00
Friedrichst. - FV Mosbach
2 - 0

23. Spieltag

13.04.
15:30
FC Bammental - SV Waldhof II
-
13.04.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - TSG Weinheim
-
13.04.
15:30
FV Mosbach - Heddesheim
-
13.04.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - Friedrichst.
-
14.04.
14:00
1.FCBruchsal - FCA Walldorf II
-
14.04.
14:00
Mühlhausen - Gommersdorf
-
14.04.
15:00
VfB Bretten - SV Spielberg
-
14.04.
15:30
Reichenbach - Neuenheim
-

24. Spieltag

20.04.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - FV Mosbach
-
20.04.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - VfB Bretten
-
20.04.
15:30
Heddesheim - Zuzenhausen
-
20.04.
15:30
Neuenheim - 1.FCBruchsal
-
20.04.
15:30
SV Waldhof II - Reichenbach
-
21.04.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - SV Spielberg
-
21.04.
15:00
Friedrichst. - Mühlhausen
-
21.04.
15:30
Gommersdorf - FC Bammental
-

25. Spieltag

26.04.
19:00
VfB Bretten - FCA Walldorf II
-
27.04.
15:30
1.FCBruchsal - SV Waldhof II
-
27.04.
15:30
SV Spielberg - Neuenheim
-
27.04.
15:30
FV Mosbach - VfB Eppingen
-
27.04.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - TSG Weinheim
-
27.04.
15:30
FC Bammental - Friedrichst.
-
27.04.
15:30
Reichenbach - Gommersdorf
-
28.04.
15:00
Mühlhausen - Heddesheim
-

26. Spieltag

04.05.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - Mühlhausen
-
04.05.
15:30
FV Mosbach - VfB Bretten
-
04.05.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - Zuzenhausen
-
04.05.
15:30
Neuenheim - FCA Walldorf II
-
04.05.
15:30
SV Waldhof II - SV Spielberg
-
04.05.
15:30
Heddesheim - FC Bammental
-
05.05.
15:00
Gommersdorf - 1.FCBruchsal
-
05.05.
15:00
Friedrichst. - Reichenbach
-

27. Spieltag

10.05.
19:30
Mühlhausen - VfB Eppingen
-
11.05.
14:30
SV Spielberg - Gommersdorf
-
11.05.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - FV Mosbach
-
11.05.
15:30
FC Bammental - TSG Weinheim
-
11.05.
15:30
1.FCBruchsal - Friedrichst.
-
12.05.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - SV Waldhof II
-
12.05.
15:00
VfB Bretten - Neuenheim
-
12.05.
16:00
Reichenbach - Heddesheim
-

28. Spieltag

18.05.
15:30
Zuzenhausen - VfB Bretten
-
18.05.
15:30
Heddesheim - 1.FCBruchsal
-
18.05.
15:30
VfB Eppingen - FC Bammental
-
18.05.
15:30
FV Mosbach - Mühlhausen
-
19.05.
14:00
SV Waldhof II - Neuenheim
-
19.05.
15:00
Gommersdorf - FCA Walldorf II
-
19.05.
15:00
Friedrichst. - SV Spielberg
-
19.05.
15:00
TSG Weinheim - Reichenbach
-

29. Spieltag

15.05.
19:00
Mühlhausen - Zuzenhausen
-
26.05.
17:00
SV Waldhof II - VfB Bretten
-
26.05.
17:00
FC Bammental - FV Mosbach
-
26.05.
17:00
Reichenbach - VfB Eppingen
-
26.05.
17:00
1.FCBruchsal - TSG Weinheim
-
26.05.
17:00
SV Spielberg - Heddesheim
-
26.05.
17:00
FCA Walldorf II - Friedrichst.
-
26.05.
17:00
Neuenheim - Gommersdorf
-

30. Spieltag

30.05.
17:00
SV Waldhof II - Gommersdorf
-
30.05.
17:00
Friedrichst. - Neuenheim
-
30.05.
17:00
Heddesheim - FCA Walldorf II
-
30.05.
17:00
TSG Weinheim - SV Spielberg
-
30.05.
17:00
VfB Eppingen - 1.FCBruchsal
-
30.05.
17:00
FV Mosbach - Reichenbach
-
30.05.
17:00
Zuzenhausen - FC Bammental
-
30.05.
17:00
VfB Bretten - Mühlhausen
-

#fcastoria

Unsere Premium Partner