Verbandsliga Nordbaden  2018/2019

1. Spieltag

10.08.
19:30
Mutschelbach - Wieblingen
1 - 0
11.08.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Eppingen
0 - 0
11.08.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - SG Kirchheim
3 - 2
11.08.
15:30
Bilfingen - Durlach-Aue
1 - 1
11.08.
15:30
FV Lauda - Heddesheim
0 - 0
11.08.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Schwetzingen
6 - 1
11.08.
15:30
Kirrlach - VfR Mannheim
2 - 1
11.08.
17:00
Gartenstadt - Zuzenhausen
3 - 0
12.08.
17:00
Heidelsheim - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 1

2. Spieltag

18.08.
15:30
Wieblingen - Sandhausen II
0 - 3
18.08.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Gartenstadt
0 - 3
18.08.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - FC Bruchsal
1 - 5
18.08.
15:30
Eppingen - Mutschelbach
0 - 1
18.08.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Bilfingen
1 - 0
18.08.
16:00
Zuzenhausen - Kirrlach
1 - 0
19.08.
15:00
VfR Mannheim - FV Lauda
1 - 0
19.08.
15:00
Heddesheim - Heidelsheim
6 - 0
19.08.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - TSG Weinheim
3 - 3

3. Spieltag

22.08.
18:15
FC Bruchsal - Heddesheim
4 - 0
22.08.
18:15
Gartenstadt - Durlach-Aue
3 - 1
22.08.
18:15
TSG Weinheim - Schwetzingen
1 - 1
22.08.
18:15
Eppingen - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 2
22.08.
18:15
Heidelsheim - VfR Mannheim
3 - 2
22.08.
19:00
Mutschelbach - Sandhausen II
1 - 2
22.08.
19:00
FV Lauda - Zuzenhausen
1 - 5
22.08.
19:00
Kirrlach - SG Kirchheim
3 - 1
22.08.
19:30
Bilfingen - Wieblingen
3 - 0

4. Spieltag

25.08.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Bilfingen
4 - 1
25.08.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Gartenstadt
1 - 5
25.08.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - FV Lauda
3 - 4
26.08.
15:00
Wieblingen - TSG Weinheim
0 - 1
26.08.
15:00
VfR Mannheim - FC Bruchsal
2 - 1
26.08.
15:00
Heddesheim - Eppingen
3 - 1
26.08.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - Kirrlach
3 - 2
26.08.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - Mutschelbach
2 - 2
26.08.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - Heidelsheim
1 - 0

5. Spieltag

31.08.
19:30
Mutschelbach - Bilfingen
1 - 1
01.09.
15:30
Kirrlach - Schwetzingen
1 - 0
01.09.
15:30
Eppingen - VfR Mannheim
0 - 3
01.09.
15:30
FV Lauda - Durlach-Aue
1 - 2
02.09.
15:00
Gartenstadt - Wieblingen
4 - 0
02.09.
15:00
FCA Walldorf II - Heddesheim
3 - 1
02.09.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Sandhausen II
1 - 4
02.09.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Zuzenhausen
7 - 2
02.09.
16:00
Heidelsheim - SG Kirchheim
2 - 0

6. Spieltag

07.09.
19:00
Zuzenhausen - Eppingen
1 - 2
08.09.
15:30
VfR Mannheim - FCA Walldorf II
3 - 2
08.09.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Gartenstadt
0 - 2
08.09.
15:30
Schwetzingen - FV Lauda
5 - 1
08.09.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - FC Bruchsal
2 - 4
08.09.
17:00
Bilfingen - TSG Weinheim
0 - 2
09.09.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - Heidelsheim
6 - 0
09.09.
15:00
Heddesheim - Mutschelbach
4 - 1
09.09.
15:00
Wieblingen - Kirrlach
2 - 1

7. Spieltag

15.09.
15:30
FV Lauda - Wieblingen
1 - 2
15.09.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - Zuzenhausen
2 - 1
15.09.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Durlach-Aue
1 - 2
15.09.
16:00
Eppingen - SG Kirchheim
5 - 0
16.09.
15:00
Kirrlach - Sandhausen II
1 - 1
16.09.
15:00
Gartenstadt - Bilfingen
1 - 0
16.09.
15:00
Heddesheim - VfR Mannheim
2 - 0
16.09.
16:00
Heidelsheim - Schwetzingen
1 - 3
16.09.
17:00
Mutschelbach - TSG Weinheim
4 - 0

8. Spieltag

22.09.
15:00
Bilfingen - Kirrlach
1 - 1
22.09.
15:30
Sandhausen II - FV Lauda
2 - 0
22.09.
15:30
Schwetzingen - FC Bruchsal
0 - 0
22.09.
15:30
Durlach-Aue - Eppingen
2 - 0
22.09.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 9
22.09.
17:00
TSG Weinheim - Gartenstadt
1 - 0
23.09.
15:00
VfR Mannheim - Mutschelbach
4 - 3
23.09.
15:00
Wieblingen - Heidelsheim
3 - 2
23.09.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - Heddesheim
1 - 3

9. Spieltag

29.09.
15:30
Eppingen - Schwetzingen
4 - 2
29.09.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Wieblingen
2 - 1
29.09.
15:30
FV Lauda - Bilfingen
0 - 3
29.09.
15:30
Kirrlach - TSG Weinheim
4 - 0
29.09.
16:30
Heddesheim - SG Kirchheim
7 - 1
30.09.
14:00
FCA Walldorf II - Durlach-Aue
5 - 1
30.09.
15:00
VfR Mannheim - Zuzenhausen
1 - 1
30.09.
16:00
Heidelsheim - Sandhausen II
0 - 5
30.09.
16:00
Mutschelbach - Gartenstadt
1 - 1

10. Spieltag

06.10.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - FV Lauda
1 - 2
06.10.
15:30
Bilfingen - Heidelsheim
2 - 2
06.10.
15:30
Schwetzingen - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 2
06.10.
15:30
Sandhausen II - FC Bruchsal
2 - 2
06.10.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - VfR Mannheim
0 - 3
07.10.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - Heddesheim
0 - 0
07.10.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - Mutschelbach
2 - 1
07.10.
15:00
Gartenstadt - Kirrlach
3 - 2
07.10.
15:00
Wieblingen - Eppingen
2 - 2

11. Spieltag

12.10.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - Wieblingen
2 - 1
12.10.
19:30
Mutschelbach - Kirrlach
0 - 0
13.10.
15:30
VfR Mannheim - Durlach-Aue
6 - 1
13.10.
15:30
Eppingen - Sandhausen II
3 - 5
13.10.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Bilfingen
0 - 2
13.10.
15:30
FV Lauda - Gartenstadt
0 - 0
14.10.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - SG Kirchheim
11 - 1
14.10.
15:00
Heddesheim - Schwetzingen
3 - 1
14.10.
16:00
Heidelsheim - TSG Weinheim
1 - 1

12. Spieltag

20.10.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - FC Bruchsal
2 - 0
20.10.
15:30
Schwetzingen - VfR Mannheim
0 - 1
20.10.
15:30
Sandhausen II - FCA Walldorf II
2 - 0
20.10.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Mutschelbach
2 - 5
20.10.
15:30
Kirrlach - FV Lauda
1 - 1
21.10.
15:00
Bilfingen - Eppingen
0 - 0
21.10.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - Zuzenhausen
2 - 1
21.10.
15:00
Gartenstadt - Heidelsheim
6 - 1
21.10.
15:30
Wieblingen - Heddesheim
2 - 4

13. Spieltag

27.10.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - Schwetzingen
1 - 1
27.10.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - Bilfingen
3 - 2
27.10.
15:30
Mutschelbach - FV Lauda
6 - 1
27.10.
15:30
Eppingen - TSG Weinheim
1 - 1
27.10.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Durlach-Aue
1 - 4
27.10.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Gartenstadt
4 - 2
27.10.
15:30
VfR Mannheim - Wieblingen
3 - 0
28.10.
15:00
Heidelsheim - Kirrlach
0 - 2
28.10.
15:00
Heddesheim - Sandhausen II
0 - 4

14. Spieltag

01.11.
14:30
Durlach-Aue - Mutschelbach
1 - 4
01.11.
14:30
Wieblingen - Zuzenhausen
1 - 0
01.11.
14:30
TSG Weinheim - FCA Walldorf II
1 - 0
01.11.
14:30
FV Lauda - Heidelsheim
4 - 0
01.11.
14:30
Bilfingen - Heddesheim
3 - 1
01.11.
14:30
Kirrlach - FC Bruchsal
3 - 3
01.11.
14:30
Schwetzingen - SG Kirchheim
9 - 3
01.11.
14:30
Sandhausen II - VfR Mannheim
0 - 1
01.11.
14:30
Gartenstadt - Eppingen
1 - 1

15. Spieltag

04.11.
14:30
FC Bruchsal - FV Lauda
4 - 1
04.11.
14:30
Heddesheim - TSG Weinheim
4 - 2
04.11.
14:30
SG Kirchheim - Wieblingen
0 - 4
04.11.
14:30
FCA Walldorf II - Gartenstadt
0 - 0
04.11.
14:30
Zuzenhausen - Sandhausen II
1 - 0
04.11.
14:30
Mutschelbach - Heidelsheim
6 - 0
04.11.
14:30
Eppingen - Kirrlach
1 - 4
04.11.
14:30
VfR Mannheim - Bilfingen
0 - 1
04.11.
14:30
Durlach-Aue - Schwetzingen
3 - 0

16. Spieltag

10.11.
14:30
Bilfingen - Zuzenhausen
1 - 3
10.11.
14:30
FV Lauda - Eppingen
1 - 5
10.11.
14:30
Sandhausen II - SG Kirchheim
5 - 0
10.11.
14:30
Kirrlach - FCA Walldorf II
0 - 4
10.11.
14:30
TSG Weinheim - VfR Mannheim
2 - 1
11.11.
14:30
Heidelsheim - FC Bruchsal
1 - 1
11.11.
14:30
Gartenstadt - Heddesheim
0 - 0
11.11.
14:30
Wieblingen - Durlach-Aue
2 - 3
11.11.
14:30
Mutschelbach - Schwetzingen
8 - 0

17. Spieltag

17.11.
14:30
Eppingen - Heidelsheim
-
17.11.
14:30
SG Kirchheim - Bilfingen
-
17.11.
14:30
FC Bruchsal - Mutschelbach
-
17.11.
14:30
VfR Mannheim - Gartenstadt
-
17.11.
14:30
FCA Walldorf II - FV Lauda
-
18.11.
14:30
Durlach-Aue - Sandhausen II
-
18.11.
14:30
Zuzenhausen - TSG Weinheim
-
18.11.
14:30
Heddesheim - Kirrlach
-
18.11.
14:30
Schwetzingen - Wieblingen
-

18. Spieltag

24.11.
14:15
Schwetzingen - Sandhausen II
-
24.11.
14:15
FCA Walldorf II - Heidelsheim
-
24.11.
14:15
Eppingen - FC Bruchsal
-
24.11.
14:15
VfR Mannheim - Kirrlach
-
24.11.
14:15
SG Kirchheim - TSG Weinheim
-
24.11.
14:15
Wieblingen - Mutschelbach
-
25.11.
14:15
Zuzenhausen - Gartenstadt
-
25.11.
14:15
Durlach-Aue - Bilfingen
-
25.11.
14:15
Heddesheim - FV Lauda
-

19. Spieltag

30.11.
19:00
Mutschelbach - Eppingen
-
01.12.
14:00
FV Lauda - VfR Mannheim
-
01.12.
14:00
Bilfingen - Schwetzingen
-
01.12.
14:00
FC Bruchsal - FCA Walldorf II
-
01.12.
14:00
TSG Weinheim - Durlach-Aue
-
01.12.
14:00
Sandhausen II - Wieblingen
-
01.12.
14:00
Kirrlach - Zuzenhausen
-
02.12.
14:00
Heidelsheim - Heddesheim
-
02.12.
14:00
Gartenstadt - SG Kirchheim
-

20. Spieltag

02.03.
14:00
FCA Walldorf II - Eppingen
-
02.03.
15:00
Schwetzingen - TSG Weinheim
-
02.03.
15:00
VfR Mannheim - Heidelsheim
-
02.03.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - FV Lauda
-
02.03.
15:00
SG Kirchheim - Kirrlach
-
02.03.
15:00
Sandhausen II - Mutschelbach
-
03.03.
15:00
Heddesheim - FC Bruchsal
-
03.03.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - Gartenstadt
-
03.03.
15:00
Wieblingen - Bilfingen
-

21. Spieltag

08.03.
19:00
Kirrlach - Durlach-Aue
-
09.03.
15:00
Mutschelbach - FCA Walldorf II
-
09.03.
15:30
FV Lauda - SG Kirchheim
-
09.03.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Wieblingen
-
09.03.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - VfR Mannheim
-
09.03.
15:30
Eppingen - Heddesheim
-
09.03.
15:30
Bilfingen - Sandhausen II
-
10.03.
15:00
Gartenstadt - Schwetzingen
-
10.03.
16:00
Heidelsheim - Zuzenhausen
-

22. Spieltag

16.03.
15:30
Sandhausen II - TSG Weinheim
-
16.03.
15:30
Bilfingen - Mutschelbach
-
16.03.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Heidelsheim
-
16.03.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Kirrlach
-
17.03.
15:00
Heddesheim - FCA Walldorf II
-
17.03.
15:00
VfR Mannheim - Eppingen
-
17.03.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - FV Lauda
-
17.03.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - FC Bruchsal
-
17.03.
15:00
Wieblingen - Gartenstadt
-

23. Spieltag

23.03.
15:30
FV Lauda - Schwetzingen
-
23.03.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Bilfingen
-
23.03.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - SG Kirchheim
-
23.03.
15:30
Kirrlach - Wieblingen
-
23.03.
15:30
Eppingen - Zuzenhausen
-
23.03.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - VfR Mannheim
-
24.03.
15:00
Gartenstadt - Sandhausen II
-
24.03.
16:00
Heidelsheim - Durlach-Aue
-
24.03.
16:00
Mutschelbach - Heddesheim
-

24. Spieltag

29.03.
19:00
Zuzenhausen - FCA Walldorf II
-
30.03.
15:30
Bilfingen - Gartenstadt
-
30.03.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Mutschelbach
-
30.03.
15:30
VfR Mannheim - Heddesheim
-
30.03.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Heidelsheim
-
30.03.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Eppingen
-
30.03.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Kirrlach
-
31.03.
15:00
Wieblingen - FV Lauda
-
31.03.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - FC Bruchsal
-

25. Spieltag

05.04.
19:00
FCA Walldorf II - SG Kirchheim
-
06.04.
15:30
Eppingen - Durlach-Aue
-
06.04.
15:30
Kirrlach - Bilfingen
-
06.04.
15:30
FV Lauda - Sandhausen II
-
06.04.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Schwetzingen
-
07.04.
15:00
Heddesheim - Zuzenhausen
-
07.04.
15:00
Gartenstadt - TSG Weinheim
-
07.04.
16:00
Heidelsheim - Wieblingen
-
07.04.
16:00
Mutschelbach - VfR Mannheim
-

26. Spieltag

13.04.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Kirrlach
-
13.04.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Heddesheim
-
13.04.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Heidelsheim
-
13.04.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Eppingen
-
13.04.
15:30
Bilfingen - FV Lauda
-
14.04.
15:00
Gartenstadt - Mutschelbach
-
14.04.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - VfR Mannheim
-
14.04.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - FCA Walldorf II
-
14.04.
15:00
Wieblingen - FC Bruchsal
-

27. Spieltag

22.04.
17:00
Heidelsheim - Bilfingen
-
22.04.
17:00
Mutschelbach - Zuzenhausen
-
22.04.
17:00
FCA Walldorf II - Schwetzingen
-
22.04.
17:00
FC Bruchsal - Sandhausen II
-
22.04.
17:00
Kirrlach - Gartenstadt
-
22.04.
17:00
Heddesheim - Durlach-Aue
-
22.04.
17:00
Eppingen - Wieblingen
-
22.04.
17:00
FV Lauda - TSG Weinheim
-
22.04.
17:00
VfR Mannheim - SG Kirchheim
-

28. Spieltag

27.04.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Heddesheim
-
27.04.
15:30
Kirrlach - Mutschelbach
-
27.04.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Eppingen
-
27.04.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Heidelsheim
-
27.04.
15:30
Bilfingen - FC Bruchsal
-
27.04.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Zuzenhausen
-
28.04.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - VfR Mannheim
-
28.04.
15:00
Wieblingen - FCA Walldorf II
-
28.04.
15:00
Gartenstadt - FV Lauda
-

29. Spieltag

01.05.
17:00
FCA Walldorf II - Sandhausen II
-
01.05.
17:00
Heidelsheim - Gartenstadt
-
01.05.
17:00
Zuzenhausen - Durlach-Aue
-
01.05.
17:00
Heddesheim - Wieblingen
-
01.05.
17:00
FC Bruchsal - TSG Weinheim
-
01.05.
17:00
Mutschelbach - SG Kirchheim
-
01.05.
17:00
Eppingen - Bilfingen
-
01.05.
17:00
FV Lauda - Kirrlach
-
01.05.
17:00
VfR Mannheim - Schwetzingen
-

30. Spieltag

04.05.
15:30
Kirrlach - Heidelsheim
-
04.05.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Eppingen
-
04.05.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Zuzenhausen
-
04.05.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Heddesheim
-
04.05.
15:30
FV Lauda - Mutschelbach
-
04.05.
15:30
Bilfingen - FCA Walldorf II
-
05.05.
15:00
Gartenstadt - FC Bruchsal
-
05.05.
15:00
Durlach-Aue - SG Kirchheim
-
05.05.
15:00
Wieblingen - VfR Mannheim
-

31. Spieltag

10.05.
19:00
Mutschelbach - Durlach-Aue
-
11.05.
15:30
VfR Mannheim - Sandhausen II
-
11.05.
15:30
FC Bruchsal - Kirrlach
-
11.05.
15:30
Eppingen - Gartenstadt
-
11.05.
15:30
FCA Walldorf II - TSG Weinheim
-
11.05.
15:30
SG Kirchheim - Schwetzingen
-
12.05.
15:00
Zuzenhausen - Wieblingen
-
12.05.
15:00
Heidelsheim - FV Lauda
-
12.05.
15:00
Heddesheim - Bilfingen
-

32. Spieltag

18.05.
15:30
TSG Weinheim - Heddesheim
-
18.05.
15:30
Schwetzingen - Durlach-Aue
-
18.05.
15:30
Kirrlach - Eppingen
-
18.05.
15:30
Sandhausen II - Zuzenhausen
-
18.05.
15:30
FV Lauda - FC Bruchsal
-
18.05.
15:30
Bilfingen - VfR Mannheim
-
19.05.
15:00
Wieblingen - SG Kirchheim
-
19.05.
15:00
Gartenstadt - FCA Walldorf II
-
19.05.
17:00
Heidelsheim - Mutschelbach
-

33. Spieltag

26.05.
17:00
Zuzenhausen - Bilfingen
-
26.05.
17:00
FCA Walldorf II - Kirrlach
-
26.05.
17:00
Schwetzingen - Mutschelbach
-
26.05.
17:00
SG Kirchheim - Sandhausen II
-
26.05.
17:00
Heddesheim - Gartenstadt
-
26.05.
17:00
FC Bruchsal - Heidelsheim
-
26.05.
17:00
Durlach-Aue - Wieblingen
-
26.05.
17:00
VfR Mannheim - TSG Weinheim
-
26.05.
17:00
Eppingen - FV Lauda
-

34. Spieltag

02.06.
17:00
Heidelsheim - Eppingen
-
02.06.
17:00
Gartenstadt - VfR Mannheim
-
02.06.
17:00
Sandhausen II - Durlach-Aue
-
02.06.
17:00
Mutschelbach - FC Bruchsal
-
02.06.
17:00
Kirrlach - Heddesheim
-
02.06.
17:00
Bilfingen - SG Kirchheim
-
02.06.
17:00
FV Lauda - FCA Walldorf II
-
02.06.
17:00
TSG Weinheim - Zuzenhausen
-
02.06.
17:00
Wieblingen - Schwetzingen
-

Unsere Partner